• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    1 okt.Steenbergen 3 - De Fendert 49 - 0
    1 okt.Steenbergen VR2 - De Fendert VR23 - 0
    1 okt.De Fendert 35+1 - Vosmeer 35+11 - 5
    1 okt.Achtmaal MO17-1 (9-tal) - De Fendert MO17-11 - 3
    1 okt.Roosendaal MO15-1 - De Fendert MO15-14 - 0
    1 okt.RSV JO15-1 - De Fendert JO15-12 - 6
    1 okt.De Fendert 6 - Alliance 65 - 0
    1 okt.De Fendert 5 - FC Bergen 52 - 1
    1 okt.Hoeven JO11-2 - De Fendert JO11-15 - 1
    1 okt.De Fendert JO12-2 - Kogelvangers JO12-12 - 15
    1 okt.De Fendert JO12-1 - Cluzona JO12-23 - 7
    1 okt.Wieldrecht VR1 - De Fendert VR14 - 3
    1 okt.WHS MO13-1 (9-tal) - De Fendert MO13-17 - 3
    24 sep.Steenbergen 4 - De Fendert 54 - 1
    24 sep.DHV 3 - De Fendert 65 - 4
    24 sep.MOC'17 JO18-2 - De Fendert JO18-15 - 0
    24 sep.Klundert 1 - De Fendert 16 - 3
    24 sep.Luctor Heinkenszand 35+1 - De Fendert 35+115 - 1
    24 sep.Internos 3 - De Fendert 22 - 3
    24 sep.De Fendert 4 - Alliance 51 - 4
    24 sep.De Fendert VR1 - Dubbeldam VR13 - 2
    24 sep.Roosendaal MO11-1 - De Fendert MO11-10 - 12
    24 sep.De Fendert MO17-1 - NOAD'67 MO17-15 - 0
    24 sep.De Fendert JO15-1 - Unitas'30 JO15-22 - 3
    24 sep.DVO'60 JO12-1 - De Fendert JO12-12 - 1
    24 sep.De Fendert MO13-1 - Cluzona MO13-11 - 14
    24 sep.De Fendert JO14-1 - SC Emma JO14-12 - 2
    24 sep.De Fendert JO11-1 - SVC JO11-1JM22 - 0
    24 sep.Steenbergen JO12-1 - De Fendert JO12-212 - 0
    24 sep.De Fendert MO15-1 - ST Zwaluwe/DHV MO15-12 - 5
    23 sep.Klundert VR30+1 - De Fendert VR30+10 - 8
    23 sep.De Fendert VR30+1 - SEOLTO VR30+13 - 0
    23 sep.WDS'19 VR30+1 - De Fendert VR30+10 - 8
    23 sep.De Fendert VR30+1 - BSC VR30+10 - 1
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdDetails
    8 okt. 08:30MOC'17 JO8-7 - De Fendert JO8-2
    8 okt. 08:45De Fendert JO8-1 - DBGC JO8-1JM
    8 okt. 08:45De Fendert JO9-1 - ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO9-1JM
    8 okt. 08:45De Fendert JO7-1 - Virtus JO7-2
    8 okt. 09:00Prinsenland JO9-2 - De Fendert JO9-2
    8 okt. 09:00Roosendaal JO11-4 - De Fendert JO11-1
    8 okt. 09:05NVS JO7-1 - De Fendert JO7-1
    8 okt. 09:25De Fendert JO7-1 - Klundert JO7-1
    8 okt. 09:30De Fendert JO10-1 - Virtus JO10-1
    8 okt. 09:30De Fendert MO15-1 - ST Oosterhout/SCO MO15-1
    8 okt. 09:30Victoria'03 JO12-1 - De Fendert JO12-1
    8 okt. 10:00De Fendert JO14-1 - Wieldrecht JO14-1
    8 okt. 10:00De Fendert JO12-2 - Prinsenland JO12-2
    8 okt. 10:15De Fendert MO13-1 - DBGC MO13-1
    8 okt. 10:30BSC MO11-2 - De Fendert MO11-1
    8 okt. 12:30De Fendert VR1 - DFC VR1
    8 okt. 12:30Oosterhout JO15-1 - De Fendert JO15-1
    8 okt. 13:00NSV JO17-1 - De Fendert JO17-1
    8 okt. 13:00Kruiningen 35+1 - De Fendert 35+1
    8 okt. 13:30De Fendert JO18-1 - WHS JO18-1
    8 okt. 14:00DSE 4 - De Fendert 6
    8 okt. 14:30De Fendert 3 - Virtus 3
    8 okt. 14:30De Fendert VR2 - ST Bruse Boys/Duiveland/SKNWK VR1
    8 okt. 14:30Internos 1 - De Fendert 1
    11 okt. 20:00De Fendert 2 - The Gunners 2