• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    24 sep.Steenbergen 4 - De Fendert 54 - 1
    24 sep.DHV 3 - De Fendert 65 - 4
    24 sep.MOC'17 JO18-2 - De Fendert JO18-15 - 0
    24 sep.Klundert 1 - De Fendert 16 - 3
    24 sep.Luctor Heinkenszand 35+1 - De Fendert 35+115 - 1
    24 sep.Internos 3 - De Fendert 22 - 3
    24 sep.De Fendert 4 - Alliance 51 - 4
    24 sep.De Fendert VR1 - Dubbeldam VR13 - 2
    24 sep.Roosendaal MO11-1 - De Fendert MO11-10 - 12
    24 sep.De Fendert MO17-1 - NOAD'67 MO17-15 - 0
    24 sep.De Fendert JO15-1 - Unitas'30 JO15-22 - 3
    24 sep.DVO'60 JO12-1 - De Fendert JO12-12 - 1
    24 sep.De Fendert MO13-1 - Cluzona MO13-11 - 14
    24 sep.De Fendert JO14-1 - SC Emma JO14-12 - 2
    24 sep.De Fendert JO11-1 - SVC JO11-1JM22 - 0
    24 sep.Steenbergen JO12-1 - De Fendert JO12-212 - 0
    24 sep.De Fendert MO15-1 - ST Zwaluwe/DHV MO15-12 - 5
    23 sep.Klundert VR30+1 - De Fendert VR30+10 - 8
    23 sep.De Fendert VR30+1 - SEOLTO VR30+13 - 0
    23 sep.WDS'19 VR30+1 - De Fendert VR30+10 - 8
    23 sep.De Fendert VR30+1 - BSC VR30+10 - 1
    17 sep.De Fendert VR2 - Zwaluwe VR10 - 12
    17 sep.De Fendert 3 - DVO'60 93 - 1
    17 sep.VVC'68 1 - De Fendert 17 - 0
    17 sep.Klundert 3 - De Fendert 40 - 0
    17 sep.De Fendert 5 - Virtus 22 - 2
    17 sep.De Fendert 2 - Prinsenland 23 - 0
    17 sep.SC Kruisland JO17-1 - De Fendert JO17-11 - 6
    17 sep.BSC MO13-2 - De Fendert MO13-19 - 1
    17 sep.Steenbergen 3 - De Fendert 65 - 1
    17 sep.Baronie JO15-3 - De Fendert JO15-11 - 2
    17 sep.De Fendert JO18-1 - Krabbendijke JO18-11 - 5
    17 sep.DBGC JO12-1 - De Fendert JO12-16 - 1
    17 sep.BSC MO17-2 - De Fendert MO17-11 - 7
    17 sep.Victoria'03 MO15-1 - De Fendert MO15-11 - 1
    17 sep.De Fendert JO14-1 - Madese Boys JO14-18 - 1
    17 sep.De Fendert JO11-1 - DBGC JO11-13 - 6
    17 sep.Prinsenland MO11-1 - De Fendert MO11-10 - 3
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdDetails
    1 okt. 08:30DBGC JO10-1 - De Fendert JO10-2JM
    1 okt. 08:45De Fendert JO8-1 - Wieldrecht JO8-2
    1 okt. 09:00SC Gastel JO8-2 - De Fendert JO8-2
    1 okt. 09:00Hoeven JO9-1 - De Fendert JO9-1
    1 okt. 09:30WHS MO13-1 (9-tal) - De Fendert MO13-1
    1 okt. 10:00De Fendert JO12-2 - Kogelvangers JO12-1
    1 okt. 10:00De Fendert JO17-1 - Prinsenland JO17-1
    1 okt. 10:00De Fendert JO12-1 - Cluzona JO12-2
    1 okt. 10:00Wieldrecht VR1 - De Fendert VR1
    1 okt. 10:00SVC JO10-1 - De Fendert JO10-1
    1 okt. 10:45Hoeven JO11-2 - De Fendert JO11-1
    1 okt. 11:00De Fendert JO18-1 - Klundert JO18-1
    1 okt. 11:00De Fendert JO7-1 - Kogelvangers JO7-1
    1 okt. 11:20NVS JO7-1 - De Fendert JO7-1
    1 okt. 11:40De Fendert JO7-1 - Klundert JO7-1
    1 okt. 12:00De Fendert 2 - The Gunners 2
    1 okt. 12:30De Fendert 6 - Alliance 6
    1 okt. 12:30De Fendert 5 - FC Bergen 5
    1 okt. 13:00RSV JO15-1 - De Fendert JO15-1
    1 okt. 13:15Roosendaal MO15-1 - De Fendert MO15-1
    1 okt. 14:00Kogelvangers 3 - De Fendert 3
    1 okt. 14:00Achtmaal MO17-1 (9-tal) - De Fendert MO17-1
    1 okt. 14:30De Fendert 1 - ZBC'97 1
    1 okt. 14:30De Fendert 35+1 - Vosmeer 35+1
    1 okt. 15:15Steenbergen 3 - De Fendert 4
    1 okt. 15:15Steenbergen VR2 - De Fendert VR2