• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    21 mei.SEOLTO 5 - De Fendert 69 - 1
    21 mei.De Fendert 7 - FC Bergen 52 - 6
    21 mei.Zwaluwe VR2 - De Fendert VR23 - 0
    21 mei.Tholense Boys 3 - De Fendert 42 - 1
    21 mei.Vosmeer 35+1 - De Fendert 35+115 - 2
    21 mei.Prinsenland 1 - De Fendert 14 - 1
    21 mei.MOC'17 MO17-2 - De Fendert MO17-12 - 6
    21 mei.JEKA JO17-4 - De Fendert JO17-16 - 0
    21 mei.De Fendert VR1 - ST Brouw/WIK/ZSC VR14 - 0
    21 mei.De Fendert 2 - Klundert 20 - 2
    21 mei.De Fendert JO16-1 - Oranje Wit JO16-24 - 2
    21 mei.De Fendert JO19-1 - Alliance JO19-35 - 0
    21 mei.De Fendert JO13-1 - Moerse Boys JO13-13 - 0
    21 mei.De Fendert JO12-1 - Oranje Wit JO12-42 - 5
    21 mei.De Fendert JO11-1 - De Schutters JO11-1JM3 - 5
    21 mei.Oranje Wit JO14-3 - De Fendert JO14-14 - 3
    21 mei.De Fendert MO15-1 - SJO De Markiezaten MO15-17 - 0
    18 mei.Dubbeldam MO15-1 - De Fendert MO15-10 - 4
    14 mei.DVO'60 6 - De Fendert 76 - 1
    14 mei.De Fendert VR2 - Oosterhout VR11 - 2
    14 mei.De Fendert 3 - Prinsenland 53 - 2
    14 mei.De Fendert 35+1 - DOSKO 35+31 - 12
    14 mei.De Fendert 1 - Krabbendijke 16 - 2
    14 mei.Oranje-Blauw'14 1 - De Fendert 50 - 1
    14 mei.NSV JO19-1 - De Fendert JO19-11 - 6
    14 mei.De Fendert JO17-1 - Beek Vooruit JO17-21 - 3
    14 mei.De Fendert 6 - DHV 35 - 3
    14 mei.De Fendert JO16-1 - Virtus JO16-10 - 3
    14 mei.De Fendert MO17-1 - Achtmaal MO17-1 (9-tal)10 - 1
    14 mei.BSC MO15-2 - De Fendert MO15-11 - 1
    14 mei.Pelikaan 4 - De Fendert 20 - 2
    14 mei.De Fendert JO14-1 - Drechtstreek JO14-31 - 0
    14 mei.De Fendert JO13-1 - DVO'60 JO13-1JM6 - 0
    14 mei.De Fendert JO12-1 - Groote Lindt JO12-12 - 13
    14 mei.Dongen MO13-1 - De Fendert MO13-10 - 0
    14 mei.DVO'60 JO11-2 - De Fendert JO11-17 - 2
    14 mei.Roosendaal MO11-1 - De Fendert MO11-18 - 0
    13 mei.SEOLTO VR30+1 - De Fendert VR30+10 - 1
    13 mei.De Fendert VR30+1 - Klundert VR30+11 - 0
    13 mei.Unitas'30 VR30+1 - De Fendert VR30+10 - 4
    13 mei.De Fendert VR30+1 - Chaam VR30+11 - 0
    10 mei.De Fendert 3 - Unitas'30 22 - 1
    10 mei.De Fendert 1 - Tholense Boys 10 - 4
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdDetails
    28 mei. 10:00De Fendert JO14-1 - DFC JO14-1
    28 mei. 10:00SC Kruisland JO9-1 - De Fendert JO9-1
    28 mei. 13:00DVO'60 7 - De Fendert 4
    28 mei. 13:30De Fendert VR2 - SSW VR1
    28 mei. 13:30IFC 2 - De Fendert 2
    28 mei. 14:30De Fendert 1 - SEOLTO 1
    28 mei. 14:30SC Gastel 3 - De Fendert 3